Home
About the Dept.
EIC (CIVIL)
DPIR
Buildings
World Bank Project
NH
RDQP
OBCC
Architect
Procurement
Directorate of Designs
Administrative Set Up
EIC (CIVIL)
Organization Structure
Activities
Incumbency of EIC (Civil)
Contact Directory
DPIR
Organization Structure
Who's Who
Major Achievements
Road List
Central Circle
Cuttack Circle
Dhenkanal Circle
Eastern Circle
Keonjhar Circle
Northern Circle
Khordha Circle
Southern Circle
Bolangir Circle
Phulbani Circle
Jeypore Circle
Rayagada Circle
Incumbency of Chief Engineer
Contact Directory
Buildings
Organization Structure
Who's Who
Major Achievements
Projects
Incumbency of Chief Engineer
Contact Directory
World Bank Project
Organization Structure
Who's Who
Projects
Incumbency of Chief Engineer
Contact Directory
NH
Organization Structure
Who's Who
NH in Odisha
Major Achievements
Projects
Incumbency of Chief Engineer
Contact Directory
RDQP
Organization Structure
Types of Testing
SOIL
MATERIAL
CHEMICAL
BITUMEN
FIELD
Equipments
SOIL
MATERIAL
CHEMICAL
BITUMEN
FIELD
Testing Charges
SOIL
MATERIAL
CHEMICAL
BITUMEN
FIELD
Testing Laboratory
Clients
Incumbency of Chief Engineer
Contact Directory
OBCC
Organization Structure
Major Achievements
Projects
Toll Gates
Incumbency of Managing Director
Contact Directory
Architect
Organization Structure
Major Achievements
Incumbency of Chief Architect
Contact Directory
Procurement
Organization Structure
Incumbency of Chief Manager (Technical)
Contact Directory
Directorate of Designs
Organization Structure
Who's Who
Incumbency C.E
Contact Directory
Organization Structure
Activities
Contact Directory
Photo Gallery
World Bank Wing
World Bank
Organization Structure
Who 's Who
Projects
Incumbency of Chief engineer
Contact Directory
World Bank Project Wing
Who's Who
Sl. No.
Name of the (R&B) Division
Name of the Executive Engineer
Circle Name
Name of the Circle Head (Superintending Engineer)
27
Ganjam-I
Er. Binod Kumar Padhy
Berhampur Circle
Er. B.K.Padhy
28
Ganjam-II
Er. Abani Kanta Dash
29
Bhanjanagar
Er. Ramesh Prasad Swain
30
Rayagada
Er. Pradipta Mishra
Rayagada Circle
Er. Mano Ranjan Tripathy
31
Rayagada II
Er. Simadri Nayak
32
Paralakhemundi
Er. Laxmi Kanta Padhi
33
Phulabani
Er. Dibakar Sahoo
Phulabani Circle
Er. J.Nayak
34
Boudh
Er. Manoj Kumar Tripathy
35
Baliguda
Er. Rathangndhar Rout(I/C)
36
Keonjhar
Er. Pradep Kumar Rath
Keonjhar Circle
Er. P.C.Nayak
37
Sundargarh
Er. Ashok Kumar Giri
38
Rourkela
Er. Bijoy Kumar Pati
Disclaimer
|
Terms & Conditions
|
Contact Us
|
Admin
© 2013 Works Department, Government of Odisha. All Rights Reserved.
Website Designed and Developed by
Luminous Infoways